Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 202231465
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (DRUG LAW SALE MARIJUANA)
- Agency
- High Point Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
100 CORNELL DR at MALTA PL, High Point, NC
View Source