Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 202211569
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (DRUG LAW POSSESSION OTHER DANGEROUS DRUG)
- Agency
- High Point Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
100 GATE CITY BV at S EUGENE ST, Greensboro, NC
View Source