Disturbing the Peace
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 202210984
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Disturbing the Peace - (ALL OTHER DISORDERLY CONDUCT/BEHAVIOR)
- Agency
- High Point Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
400-BLK N CENTENNIAL ST, High Point, NC
View Source