Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 202309431
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (DRUG LAW POSSESSION MARIJUANA)
- Agency
- High Point Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
400 E GREEN DR at S CENTENNIAL ST, High Point, NC
View Source