Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20230127265
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (LIQUOR LAW - TRANSPORT OPEN CONTAINER)
- Agency
- Greensboro Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
698 S MURROW BLVD at E GATE CITY BLVD, Greensboro, NC
View Source