Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20230126253
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (LIQUOR LAW - TRANSPORT OPEN CONTAINER)
- Agency
- Greensboro Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
100 N CHURCH ST at E MARKET ST, Greensboro, NC
View Source