Impersonation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20230118224
- Category
- Property
- Crime
- Impersonation - (FRAUD - IMPERSONATION)
- Agency
- Greensboro Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
3521 N ELM ST, Greensboro, NC
View Source
View Source