Weapon Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20230119015
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Weapon Violation - (ALL OTHER - DISCHARGING FIREARM)
- Agency
- Greensboro Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
6314 CARDINAL WOOD DR, Greensboro, NC
View Source