Stolen Property
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20230113137
- Category
- Property
- Crime
- Stolen Property - (MISCELLANEOUS - RECOVERED STOLEN PROPERTY)
- Agency
- Greensboro Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
2598 E GATE CITY BLVD at MOODY ST, Greensboro, NC
View Source