Autobreaking
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20230101029
- Category
- Property
- Crime
- Autobreaking - (LARCENY - FROM MOTOR VEHICLE)
- Agency
- Greensboro Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
3099 PLEASANT GARDEN RD at TWINING RD, Greensboro, NC
View Source