Hit & Run
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20220516071
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Hit & Run - (TRAFFIC - HIT AND RUN)
- Agency
- Greensboro Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
12 I-840E\785S at OFF RAMP I-840E\785S, Greensboro, NC
View Source