Burglary/B&E
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20220509081
- Category
- Property
- Crime
- Burglary/B&E - (BURGLARY - UNLAWFUL ENTRY - RESIDENCE)
- Agency
- Greensboro Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
301 AVALON RD, Greensboro, NC
View Source