Hit & Run
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20220508063
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Hit & Run - (TRAFFIC - HIT AND RUN)
- Agency
- Greensboro Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1699 PLEASANT RIDGE RD at KERWICK DR, Greensboro, NC
View Source