Larceny
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20220425233
- Category
- Property
- Crime
- Larceny - (LARCENY - COIN-OPERATED DEVICE)
- Agency
- Greensboro Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1100 MERRITT DR, Greensboro, NC
View Source
View Source