Hit & Run
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20220423228
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Hit & Run - (TRAFFIC - HIT AND RUN)
- Agency
- Greensboro Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
3800 W GATE CITY BLVD at OAKWOOD DR, Greensboro, NC
View Source