Other Offense
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 220315192
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Other Offense - (DUMPING - HSC 365.012 F Illegal Dumping com/wgt 5<200 lb)
- Agency
- Fort Worth Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1300 E RICHMOND AVE, Fort Worth, TX
View Source