Other Offense
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 220035299
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Other Offense - (DUMPING - WC 7.145 Intentional/Knowing unauth discharge wast)
- Agency
- Fort Worth Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
700 BEACH ST, Fort Worth, TX
View Source