Other Offense
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 220314939
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Other Offense - (DUMPING - HSC 365.012 F Illegal Dumping com/wgt 5<200 lb)
- Agency
- Fort Worth Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1400 E HUMBOLT ST, Fort Worth, TX
View Source