Other Offense
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 220031952
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Other Offense - (DUMPING - HSC 365.012(G) Illegal Dumping 1000lbs or more)
- Agency
- Fort Worth Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
900 ARIZONA AVE, Fort Worth, TX
View Source