Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 220031493
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (PENAL CODE - TV 111 Open Container/Vehicle)
- Agency
- Fort Worth Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1400 S EDGEWOOD TERR, Fort Worth, TX
View Source