Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 220028827
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (TRAFFIC CODE - GC 084 Possession of Drug Paraphenalia)
- Agency
- Fort Worth Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
2300 E LANCASTER AVE EB, Fort Worth, TX
View Source