Other Offense
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 240022557
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Other Offense - (BURGLARY RESIDENTIAL - PC 21.19 Unlawful Electronic Transmis)
- Agency
- Fort Worth Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1100 GREENSPOINT TER, Fort Worth, TX
View Source