Other Offense
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 240020013
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Other Offense - (DUMPING - HSC 365.012(d-1) ILLEGAL DUMPING LIGHT LIT/WASTE)
- Agency
- Fort Worth Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
4600 AVE M, Fort Worth, TX
View Source