Other Offense
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 240312243
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Other Offense - (DUMPING - HSC 365.012(f)(2) ILLEGAL DUMPING COMM >5LBS<200LB)
- Agency
- Fort Worth Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
4300 E 1ST ST, Fort Worth, TX
View Source