Violation City Ordinance
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 202210541
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Violation City Ordinance - (VIOL CITY/COUNTY ORD - ANIMAL RELATED)
- Agency
- Forsyth County Sheriff's Office
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
2200 DUNBAR ST at ATTUCKS ST, Winston-Salem, NC
View Source