Violation City Ordinance
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 202402950
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Violation City Ordinance - (VIOLATION OF CITY/COUNTY ORDINANCE)
- Agency
- Forsyth County Sheriff's Office
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
4000-BLK HILDA ST, Winston-Salem, NC
View Source