Stolen Property
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 016743-2023
- Category
- Property
- Crime
- Stolen Property - (POSSESSION OF STOLEN PROPERTY)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
12101 GREENVILLE AVE, Dallas, TX 75243
View Source