Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 015615-2023
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
11700 FOREST CENTRAL DR, Dallas, TX 75243
View Source