Investigation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 007486-2023
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Investigation - (FORGERY- PRELIMINARY INVESTIGATION)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
9304 FOREST LN, Dallas, TX 75243
View Source