Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 012688-2023
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (TRAFFIC VIOLATION - NON HAZARDOUS)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
8900 SKILLMAN ST, Dallas, TX 75243
View Source