Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 003243-2023
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (TRAF VIO -OPERATE MOTOR VEH W/O FIN RESP)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
9400 POPPY DR, Dallas, TX 75218
View Source