Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 007377-2023
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS MARIJUANA <2OZ)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1530 CLEARBROOK ST, Lancaster, TX 75134
View Source
View Source