Other Offense
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 800571-2023
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Other Offense - (INTERFERE W/ CHILD CUSTODY)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
2704 CANBERRA ST, Dallas, TX 75224
View Source
View Source