Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 009091-2023
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS MARIJUANA <2OZ)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
7000 N STEMMONS FWY, Dallas, TX 75247
View Source
View Source