Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 009124-2023
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS CONT SUB PEN GRP 2 < 1G)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
3215 INDIANOLA ST, Dallas, TX 75227
View Source
View Source