Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 006958-2023
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS MARIJUANA >5LBS< OR EQUAL 50LBS)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
3104 KNOX ST, Dallas, TX 75205
View Source