Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 006586-2023
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (TRAFFIC VIOLATION - NON HAZARDOUS)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
3500 INWOOD RD, Dallas, TX 75209
View Source