Stolen Property
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 006276-2023
- Category
- Property
- Crime
- Stolen Property - (FOUND PROPERTY (NO OFFENSE))
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
12270 GREENVILLE AVE, Dallas, TX 75243
View Source