Stolen Property
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 800395-2023
- Category
- Property
- Crime
- Stolen Property - (LOST PROPERTY (NO OFFENSE))
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
9750 WALNUT HILL LN, Dallas, TX 75238
View Source