Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 005772-2023
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS MARIJUANA <2OZ)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
8800 GREENVILLE AVE, Dallas, TX 75243
View Source
View Source