Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 004374-2023
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (TRAF VIO -DUTY ON STRIKE FIX/HWY LANDSCAPE > OR EQUAL $200 T)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1300 W LEDBETTER DR, Dallas, TX 75224
View Source