Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 003537-2023
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
9387 PINYON TREE RD, Dallas, TX 75243
View Source