Other Offense
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 003982-2023
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Other Offense - (ILLEGAL DUMPING LT LIT/WASTE <500LBS OR <100 CFT HSC 365.012)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
10300 BRUTON RD, Dallas, TX 75217
View Source