Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 003646-2023
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS MARIJUANA >2OZ< OR EQUAL 4OZ)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
2995 S WESTMORELAND RD, Dallas, TX 75233
View Source