Other Offense
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 001408-2023
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Other Offense - (UNLAWFUL INSTALLATION OF TRACKING DEVICE)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
9301 E R L THORNTON FWY, Dallas, TX 75228
View Source