Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 001057-2023
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS MARIJUANA <2OZ)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
6100 UNIVERSITY HILLS BLVD, Dallas, TX 75241
View Source
View Source