Police Service
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 001225-2023
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Police Service - (INJURED PERSON- PUBLIC PROPERTY (OTHER THAN FIREARM) (NO OFF)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
17606 MIDWAY RD, Dallas, TX 75287
View Source