Other Offense
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 800019-2023
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Other Offense - (INTERFERE W/ CHILD CUSTODY)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
9541 JENNIE LEE LN, Dallas, TX 75227
View Source
View Source