Other Offense
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 175382-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Other Offense - (ABANDONED PROPERTY (NO OFFENSE))
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
2800 W LEDBETTER DR, Dallas, TX 75233
View Source