Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 172530-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS MARIJUANA <2OZ)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
13358 DALLAS PKWY, Dallas, TX 75240
View Source
View Source